Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt Stevne 8 i 2018-19
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz
Maia-Helena NÄÄTSAARI-BRATLAND
IKK
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.07
2.03
details
2F
Anna Birgitte Grøtvik ULVEN
BSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.06
1.86
details
2F
Elea RUSTGAARD
AKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.06
1.86
details
2Lo
Francis Thor Kværnø SUTTON
TSK
Debs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Kajsa Olsen SEMPLER
IKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Live TOFTE
AKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Live TOFTE
AKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Mille Marie Wold ASKER
AKK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S
Victoria BRUTEIG
BSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.04
1.34
details
2T
Victoria BRUTEIG
BSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
1A
William DYRSETH
BKK
Springs boys
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Anne Guri EGELUND
JI
Veteran ladies
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1F
William DYRSETH
BKK
Springs boys
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Inger Vamnes SÆTHER
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Joanna Kieszek OTTESEN
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
May Linn JAKOBSEN
BKK
Veteran ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Anne Guri EGELUND
JI
Veteran ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Andrew ROSS
SKK
Veteran men
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Kari Henne MICHELSEN
BKK
Veteran ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences