Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Marianne MUST
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.43
4.73
details
3T
Daniels KOCKERS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.14
4.34
details
2A
Jegor MARTCHENKO
EST
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2A
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Vladimir TAGANOV
EST
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.42
2.52
details
2F
Amalia ZELENJAK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.48
2.28
details
2Lo
Heidi Mari AINJÄRV
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Lueta SILINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Nicole ERIK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Eleonora KAMENECKA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.29
1.39
details
2T
Vladimir GORBUNOV
RUS
Springs boys
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
FCSSpBV
Vittoria ANGELINI
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.16
details
1Lz
Endija MOSURA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1F
Alexandra Marii PETTAI
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1F
Endija MOSURA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Anita SOLMAN
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Piia Luisa MÄNNIK
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Anita SOLMAN
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences