Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.80
8.80
video
3Lz
Kirill SARNOVSKIY
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
1.77
7.67
details
3F
Viktoria VASILIEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.24
7.07
video
3Lo
Sofya SAMODELKINA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.47
6.37
details
3S
Kirill SARNOVSKIY
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
1.00
5.30
details
3S
Elizaveta BERETSTOVSKAIA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
5.30
details
3T
Linn JÖRGENSEN
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
4.76
details
3T
Davide CALDERARI
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.56
4.76
details
2A
Nikita STAROSTIN
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.55
4.18
video
2A
Elizaveta BERETSTOVSKAIA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.88
4.18
details
2Lz
Carmen WOLF
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
2F
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Robert WEBER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Robert WEBER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Aya HATAKAWA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Sarah HONG
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Marie Dorothee KRALER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
1A
Maxim KNORR
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Julia-Maria ANDRADE
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Lina SALZER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Julia-Maria ANDRADE
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Lina SALZER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Aya HATAKAWA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Greta WALDMÜLLER
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Greta WALDMÜLLER
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Aylin HOLOMEK
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Emma LUCKENBERGER
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Marie SCHIMANA
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Victoria LASS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Aylin HOLOMEK
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Marie SCHIMANA
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sarah KRAPPINGER
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lisa KLINGLER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lisa KLINGLER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Elisa RANGGER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
1S
Elisa RANGGER
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences