Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Sectional Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Ab3
Eric PROBER
FLPIN
Novice boys
Short program
2.20
13.20
details
4T
Jimmy MA
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
2.85
12.35
details
3Ab1
Peter LIU
DEWIL
Junior men
Free skating
2.40
11.40
details
3A
Timothy DOLENSKY
GAATL
Senior men
Short program
2.40
10.40
details
3Lzb1
Ilia MALININ
VAWAS
Novice boys
Short program
1.48
8.38
details
3Lz
Timothy DOLENSKY
GAATL
Senior men
Short program
2.12
8.02
details
3F
Ting CUI
MDBAL
Senior ladies
Short program
1.59
7.42
details
3Fb1
Ilia MALININ
VAWAS
Novice boys
Free skating
1.06
7.36
details
3Lob1
Gloria XIA
DEUNI
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.98
6.88
details
3Tb1
Eric PROBER
FLPIN
Novice boys
Free skating
0.95
6.67
details
3Sb1
Arianna CONCEPCION
MACOL
Novice girls
Short program
1.29
6.59
details
3Lo
Gabriella IZZO
MAMJM
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.18
6.57
details
3T
Peter LIU
DEWIL
Junior men
Free skating
0.74
5.36
details
2Ab1
Lindsay THORNGREN
NJICE
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.53
5.26
details
2Ab1
Matthew GROSSMAN
MAMJM
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.53
5.26
details
3S
Rena IKENISHI
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.52
5.25
details
2A
Bryan LEHMANN
MAYAR
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.91
4.54
details
2Lz
Ryan VANDOREN
MACOL
Junior men
Free skating
0.79
2.89
details
2F
Arianna CONCEPCION
MACOL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.54
2.52
details
2Lo
Amy CUI
MAMJM
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.43
2.13
details
2S
Sophia CHOUINARD
FLPAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
Luke WITKOWSKI
MABOS
Juvenile boys
Free skating
-0.05
1.38
details
1A
Haley SCOTT
FLCHA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.35
details
1Lz
Marietta ATKINS
MAMJM
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lz
Ilana SHERMAN
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lo
Heidi MUNGER
MAMJM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Maddie WEILER
MABOS
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences