Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ice Star 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
1.87
10.67
details
3Lz
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
Senior men
Free skating
1.38
7.87
video
3F
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Junior men
Short program
1.41
7.24
details
3Lo
Alizée CROZET
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.14
6.04
details
3S
Daniel Albert NAURITS
EST
Senior men
Short program
1.00
5.30
details
3S
Matyas BELOHRADSKY
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.57
5.30
details
3T
Lea SERNA
FRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.56
5.18
details
3T
Miriam ZIEGLER
/
Severin KIEFER
AUT
Senior pairs
Short program
0.98
5.18
details
2A
Tom BOUVARD
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2Lz
Kseniya LIASNEUSKAYA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.45
details
2F
Serena ROBLIN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Alesya KOLESNIKOVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
1.93
details
2S
Evgeni ILYN
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Elena RIVKINA
ISR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
BLR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Isadora WILLIAMS
BRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.25
details
1Lz
Maryia SHTAIDA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lo
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Mikalay KAZLOU
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences