Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lzb1
Finley HAWK
INISC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.94
8.53
details
3Lz
Emilea ZINGAS
MICLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.77
7.67
details
3Lob1
Emily SAARI
MIONY
Novice girls
Free skating
1.18
7.67
details
3Fb1
Finley HAWK
INISC
Novice girls
Free skating
1.27
7.57
details
3F
Emilea ZINGAS
MICLA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.59
6.89
details
3F
Jenna SHI
MIARC
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.06
6.89
details
3Sb1
Alexa GASPAROTTO
MIARC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.86
6.69
details
3Lo
Luke FERRANTE
ALHUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.88
5.78
details
3Tb1
Lily YU
OHCOL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.42
5.62
details
2Ab1
Ella WINGLER
OHCOL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.59
5.32
details
3S
Chase FINSTER
KYNOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.86
5.16
details
3T
Emilea ZINGAS
MICLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.34
4.96
details
2A
Jenna SHI
MIARC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.92
4.55
details
2Lz
Kaylee DOBSON
TNKNX
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.46
2.77
details
2F
Molly SCHELOSKY
MICLA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.34
details
2F
Samantha LANG
MIDET
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.34
details
2Lo
Catherine RIVERS
TNKNX
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.07
details
2S
Nathan CHAPPLE
OHSHA
Junior men
Free skating
0.21
1.64
details
2T
Elisabeth BUTZ
ININD
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
1A
Hannah MILLER
MILAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.15
1.36
details
1A
Olivia STONE
ININD
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.26
1.36
details
1A
Jillian GERUS
MIARC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.15
1.36
details
1Lz
Linzy FITZPATRICK
MIDET
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.01
0.67
details
1F
Josephine BILLINGS
MILAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.54
details
1F
Codie HAZEN
MIDET
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.01
0.54
details
1F
Lauren BALL
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.54
details
1Lo
Brenna SANDLES
MIEDG
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.48
details
1Lo
Irina GONZALEZ-SIGLER
ALBIR
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.48
details
1S
Jocelyn JONES
MIARC
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences