Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kinki Regional Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Serina OKADA
OSA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.28
4.78
details
FCCoSp4
Rei YOSHIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.28
4.78
details
FCSp4
Serina OKADA
OSA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.28
4.48
details
FSSp4
Rei YOSHIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.90
3.90
details
FSSp4
Azusa TANAKA
KYD
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.90
3.90
details
CSSp4
Takeru KATAISE
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.90
3.90
details
CCoSp3
Hana IMAZAWA
RIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.80
3.80
details
LSp4
Moa IWANO
ASH
Junior ladies
Short program
1.08
3.78
details
LSp4
Moa IWANO
ASH
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.08
3.78
details
FCSp3
Serina OKADA
OSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
3.73
details
CCSp4
Junya WATANABE
NAN
Senior men
Short program
0.43
3.63
details
CCSp4
Junya WATANABE
NAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.43
3.63
details
FCCoSp3
Hiyori TOKURA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp3
Sakurako DAIMON
KYD
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.78
3.38
details
CCSp3
Hikari SATO
NIS
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.56
3.36
details
LSp3
Sae SHIMIZU
OSA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.88
3.28
details
CCoSp4V
Ayana YASUHARA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.53
3.16
details
CSSp3
Tsumugu KOYAMA
OSA
Junior men
Short program
0.52
3.12
details
CSSp3
Ryoga MORIMOTO
OSA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
SSp4
Rie IMANAGA
NAM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CSp3
Yuna SHIRAIWA
KUK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.69
2.99
details
FCSSp3
Shinichi YAMADA
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.35
2.95
details
CCoSp3V
Miaki MORISITA
KUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.68
2.93
details
CCoSp3V
Yuna SHIRAIWA
KUK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.68
2.93
details
FCSp2
Miyu HONDA
KHS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.54
2.84
details
FCCoSp2
Saya SUZUKI
DJU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FSSp2
Moa IWANO
ASH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
CSSp2
Takaya TSUJIMURA
DJU
Junior men
Short program
0.46
2.76
details
CCoSp2
Ayaka HOSODA
KUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.75
details
CCoSp2
Koto TSUJIOKA
SHG
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
CCoSp2
Mone TAKAHASHI
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
SSp3
Rie IMANAGA
NAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
2.66
details
FCCoSp3V
Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA
SHG
Junior men
Free skating
0.38
2.63
details
FCCoSp3V
Midori YOKOYAMA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
2.63
details
LSp2
Ayumi SHIBAYAMA
NIS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.63
2.53
details
CCoSp1
Nobuyoshi ODA
OSA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.40
2.40
details
CCSp2
Daisuke TAKAHASHI
KUK
Senior men
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
CCSp1
Shoei SADAYAMA
RIN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCoSp2V
Yuna SHIRAIWA
KUK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.44
2.32
details
CSSp1
Kai ROBINSON
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.38
2.28
details
FCCoSp2V
Shu NAKAMURA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.32
2.20
details
FCSp1
Iroha HISAMORI
RIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.15
details
FCSp1
Yuri SHIRAIWA
NIS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.25
2.15
details
FSSp1
Keiichiro SASAHARA
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
FSSp1
Shioh KOJIMA
RIN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
FSSp1
Nagi KITAGAWA
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
SSp2
Hiroto ISHIHARA
SHG
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.27
1.87
details
CCoSpB
Nagi KITAGAWA
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
LSp1
Ayaka HOSODA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
1.75
details
CCSpB
Taichi ISOWA
OSA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
FCSpB
Takuto TAKAHAMA
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
CCoSp1V
Aya USAMI
KPI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
CCoSp1V
Taichi ISOWA
OSA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
CSp1
Yoshimori KAWASHIMA
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.14
1.54
details
SSp1
Shoko ENAMI
OUE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.34
details
CCoSpBV
Genki RIKUNO
NAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.28
details
CCoSpBV
Maiki KAKIUCHI
KYD
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.28
details
LSpB
Shizuru AGATA
DJU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Momo YAMABE
OSA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Momoka KINOSHITA
OSA
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CSSpBV
Hiroaki NISHIYAMA
NAN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CSpB
Kohta TAKAGI
KSC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences