Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Polish Novice Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Jakub LOFEK
UNI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.35
4.65
video
2A
Jakub LOFEK
UNI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.25
3.55
video
2Lz
Elizaveta SUROVA
AXL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2F
Anna KOGLER
LOD
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.15
2.05
details
2Lo
Elizaveta SUROVA
AXL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.95
video
2S
Pawel KLIMIN
LOD
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Barbara MARTINELLO
FSA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Julia RECLAW
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Barbara MARTINELLO
FSA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Daria PELKA
OCH
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Daria PELKA
OCH
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Karolina WAREC
EUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Marta PIORECKA
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Martyna GROCHOLSKA
LAJ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Martyna PALUBICKA
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Paulina MARKOWICZ
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Zofia GRZEGORZEWSKA
LOD
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
EUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Kamila CHAMIELEC
AXL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Kamila CHAMIELEC
AXL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Maria KUDLA
EUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Julia RECLAW
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Julia RECLAW
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Marta PIORECKA
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Marta PIORECKA
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Paulina MARKOWICZ
GKS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Kamila CHAMIELEC
AXL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
1.20
details
1Lz
Dominika GREDEL
KAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.57
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences