Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Murrayfield Open 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
1Lz
Ellie Lucy POWELL
EK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Kara BEST
WAT
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Amy MORRISON
AYR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ellie Lucy POWELL
EK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Emma JACK
MUR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hannah MONK
MUR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Heather ROBERTSON
EK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Jennifer CUND
AUC
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Libby WILSON
DDE
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lilyia WATSON
WHI
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Niamh DOCHERTY
WAT
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Poppy STRACHAN
ABR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Poppy STRACHAN
ABR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Rebecca HULL
MAG
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sophie CALLAGHAN
MUR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Arabella MARTIN
MUR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jodi SMITH
MUR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Libby WILSON
DDE
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lilyia WATSON
WHI
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Niamh DOCHERTY
WAT
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components