Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Courchevel 2010
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Evgenia KOSIGINA
/
Nikolai MOROSHKIN
RUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.30
5.30
details
CCoSp4
Anastasia KONONENKO
UKR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.64
4.14
details
CCoSp4
Kana MURAMOTO
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.64
4.14
details
CCoSp4
Jason BROWN
USA
Junior men
Short program
0.64
4.14
video
CCoSp4
Max AARON
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.64
4.14
video
CCoSp3
Anastasia KONONENKO
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
FCSp4
Anais VENTARD
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.64
3.84
video
LSp4
Anais VENTARD
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
video
LSp4
Anastasia KONONENKO
UKR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
LSp4
Anais VENTARD
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
video
CSSp4
Ryuju HINO
JPN
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
video
FCCoSp4
Sila SAYGI
TUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
FCoSp4
Yasmin SIRAJ
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.43
video
FCSSp4
Taryn JURGENSEN
THA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.43
details
FSSp4
Jessica FÜSSINGER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.36
3.36
video
FCCoSp3
Taryn JURGENSEN
THA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.36
3.36
details
FCSp3
Rosa SHEVELEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
video
CUSp4
Max AARON
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
3.19
video
LSp3
Polina SHELEPEN
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.71
3.11
video
CSSp3
Andrei ROGOZINE
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
CSSp3
Jason BROWN
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
video
CoSp2
Gabriella PAPADAKIS
/
Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.00
3.00
details
LSp2
Anastasia KONONENKO
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
2.90
details
FCCoSp2
Ryuju HINO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
2.79
video
FSSp3
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
2.74
video
CSSp2
Ryuju HINO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
2.73
video
CCoSp2
Jessica FÜSSINGER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.07
2.57
details
FCSp2
Rosa SHEVELEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.21
2.51
video
CoSp1
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
RUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.40
2.40
details
FSSp2
Filippo AMBROSINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
2.37
details
FSSp2
Noah SCHERER
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
2.37
video
FCSSp2
Max AARON
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
2.37
video
CSSp1
Romain PONSART
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.21
2.11
video
FSSp1
Zsolt KOSZ
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Maria TSAKIRIS
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Manouk GIJSMAN
NED
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Celia ROBLEDO
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Manouk GIJSMAN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Vanessa GRENIER
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Ryan Zhi Jwen YEE
MAS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCoSp2
Tina STÜRZINGER
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Max AARON
USA
Junior men
Short program
0.07
1.97
video
FCoSp1
Maria TSAKIRIS
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
1.84
details
SSp1
Victor BUSTAMANTE
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences