Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belarusian Junior Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Pavel BUYAVETS
VIT
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Kseniya LESNEVSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Alisa TURCHINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Arina GALL-SAVALSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
LSp4
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
LSp4
Arina GALL-SAVALSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
FSSp4
Maria SHERSTOBITOVA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Irina TIHANOVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCCoSp3
Maryia SHTAIDA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCSp3
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CCoSp4V
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.17
details
CCoSp4V
Anastasiya BELAUS
PRU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
FSSp3
Darya KAPSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CCSp3
Pavel BUYAVETS
VIT
Junior men
Short program
0.25
3.05
details
CSSp4
Mikalai KAZLOU
PRU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp3V
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CSSp3
Yakau ZENKO
MIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.85
details
FSSp2
Darya KAPSKAYA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCoSp2
Yauhenii PUZANAU
MIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
CCSp2
Pavel BUYAVETS
VIT
Junior men
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
FCCoSp2
Filipp STSIAPANKOV
MIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp2
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCSp2
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FCCoSp3V
Mikalai KAZLOU
PRU
Junior men
Free skating
-0.08
2.42
details
LSp2
Khrystsina KIPINAVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Viktoryia VOLOSOZHAR
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CCoSp1
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
FSSp1
Aleksandra KARENHINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Angelina KOROVKO
VIT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Lizaveta SVORAB
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Palina SALANEKA
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Viktoryia VOLOSOZHAR
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Angelina KOROVKO
VIT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
SSp3
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Alina SAURYKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Anastasiya PROSHCHUROVICH
KOB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Olga DZHEZHORA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSp2
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CSp2
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
FCSpB
Khrystsina KIPINAVA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.77
details
CCoSp1V
Anastasiya PROSHCHUROVICH
KOB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
SSp2
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
LSp1
Dar'ya NIKITINA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Varvara ZANKOVICH
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
FCCoSpBV
Aleksandra KARENHINA
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Alina SAURYKO
MIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
LSpB
Angelina KOROVKO
VIT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences