Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nordics Open 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Alexander MAJOROV
SWE
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
10.97
details
3A
Alexander MAJOROV
SWE
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
10.02
details
3Lz
Andreas NORDEBÄCK
SWE
Junior men
Short program
0.70
7.30
details
3F
Alexander MAJOROV
SWE
Senior men
Free skating
0.93
6.23
details
3Lo
Pernille SØRENSEN
DEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3Lo
Oliver PRAETORIUS
SWE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
5.80
video
3S
Alexander MAJOROV
SWE
Senior men
Free skating
0.93
5.77
details
3T
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
3T
Maia SØRENSEN
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
2A
Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
4.30
details
2A
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
DEN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Smilla SZALKAI
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Amalie Borup CHRISTENSEN
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Milla Ruud REITAN
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Emelie LING
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Jenni SAARINEN
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Ásdís Arna Fen BERGSVEINSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Lucas STRZELEC
DEN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.27
1.37
details
1Lz
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Nelma HEDE
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences