Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Torun Cup 2018 Interclub
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2F
Karolina KOSENOKA
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
video
2Lz
Lizaveta BALONIKOVA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.10
2.20
video
2Lz
Uliana KHADAROVICH
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.10
2.20
details
2Lo
Nikola GUSHCHINA
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.10
1.90
details
2Lo
Weronika FERLIN
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.10
1.90
details
2S
Erik BRAGIN
UKR
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Matvey KLYMUK
BLR
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Matvey KLYMUK
BLR
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Hanna KALINKA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Iwona DRELICH
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Viktoriya DYTSEVICH
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Darya KARALIOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Natalia RADECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Sofiya RAHUBA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Sofiya RAHUBA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
1A
Karolina KOSENOKA
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
video
1A
Viktoriya DYTSEVICH
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
video
1A
Zariana ZAPOLSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
video
1Lz
Matvey KLYMUK
BLR
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Alan ANDREARCZYK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Zuzanna NOWAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Darya KARALIOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Natalia RADECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sofya ZDANOVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1F
Matvey KLYMUK
BLR
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Alan ANDREARCZYK
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Joanna SNIEZEK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Zuzanna NOWAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Zuzanna NOWAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Darya KARALIOVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Hanna UDOVENKA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Juliya POKALA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maria UFNALEWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Anhelina KHANENIA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Amelia FIC
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences