Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
11th Skate Helena
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz+2Lo
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.08
3.98
details
2F+2Lo
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2Lo+2Lo
Sofya SADOVSKAYA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.08
3.68
details
2Lz+2T
Karolina GRIGORYAN
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.15
3.55
details
2Lo+2T
Sofia KOLBASENKO
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.08
3.18
details
2Lo+2T
Sofia KOLBASENKO
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.08
3.18
details
2F+2T
Tonka ZITKOVIC
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.15
3.05
details
1A+2Lo
Annalisa URSINO
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
details
1A+2T
Lena CUSAK
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.60
details
2Lo+1T
Masa ILIC
SRB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Lucia CERMAKOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1Lo
Agapi PETROPOULEA
GRE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Ioanis APOSTOLU
BUL
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1T
Lucija JUNEZ
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S+1T
Lucija JUNEZ
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1A+1Lo
Zala GRUM
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.05
1.65
details
1A+1Lo
Batu TASASIZ
TUR
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.05
1.65
details
1A+1T
Victoria SPIVACH
ITA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Jasmin TODERISHYNA
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Jasmin TODERISHYNA
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Masal ORAN
TUR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
1.15
details
1F+1Lo
Siria MAESTRI
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.10
1.10
details
1Lo+1Lo
Mija LIVAJA
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lz+1T
Maria MIKLOVICOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1T
Edoardo PROFAIZER
ITA
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Daniel BAUER
SVK
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Edoardo PROFAIZER
ITA
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Ela SOLOVICOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Gita ŽITKOVIĆ
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Iva ROMEVSKA
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Sofija PANOVSKA
MKD
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Mirela FILIPOVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1T
Iva NIKOLIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
1S+1T
Anna SERGIENKO
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
1S+1T
Maya DIMITROVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.80
details
A+1Lo
Ivet KONEVA
BUL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
A+1Lo
Lana KUZMANOVIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
A+1T
Iva NIKOLIC
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences