Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Belarusian Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
MIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
4.17
details
FCSp4
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
PRU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
LSp4
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.53
details
CCoSp3
Alisa TURCHINA
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Hanna PAROSHINA
GOM
Senior ladies
Short program
0.25
3.25
details
FCCoSp3
Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
CSSp4
Anton KARPUK
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
CCoSp4V
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.03
3.03
details
FSSp3
Yauhenii PUZANAU
PRU
Senior men
Short program
0.25
2.85
details
FCSp3
Palina SALANEKA
MIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.80
details
FCSp3
Palina SALANEKA
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
LSp3
Hanna BABROVA
GOM
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.73
details
FSSp2
Alisa TURCHINA
MIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.63
details
CSSp3
Yakau ZENKO
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Yauhenii PUZANAU
PRU
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CCoSp2
Hanna BABROVA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.58
details
SSp3
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
FCCoSp2
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp2
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp2
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
PRU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp3V
Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3V
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCSp2
Anton KARPUK
MIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
CCoSp2V
Alisa TURCHINA
MIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.08
2.08
details
FCSp1
Yauhenii PUZANAU
PRU
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
LSp2
Hanna PAROSHINA
GOM
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.80
details
LSp2
Alisa TURCHINA
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
SSp2
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.08
1.68
details
CCoSp1V
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
MIN
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.05
1.65
details
CCoSpB
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
MIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
LSp1
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
GOM
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences