Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Four Nationals Championship 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp4
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
4.17
details
FCSp4
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.03
details
LSp4
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
LSp4
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
FCCoSp3
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.67
video
FCSSp4
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
3.58
video
CCoSp3
Igor REZNICHENKO
POL
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Silvia HUGEC
SVK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Silvia HUGEC
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp4V
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
CCSp4
Jan KURNIK
CZE
Senior men
Short program
0.25
3.45
details
CSSp4
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.42
3.42
details
FCSp3
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FCCoSp4V
Jan KURNIK
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.08
3.08
details
LSp3
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
CCSp3
Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.25
3.05
details
FSSp3
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.42
3.02
details
CSSp3
Alexander MASZLJANKO
HUN
Senior men
Short program
0.42
3.02
details
CCoSp3V
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Dária JAKAB
HUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.67
details
CCSp2
Tomas KUPKA
CZE
Senior men
Short program
0.25
2.55
details
FCCoSp2
Marco KLEPOCH
SVK
Senior men
Free skating
-0.05
2.45
details
FSSp2
Aneta JANICZKOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.08
2.38
details
FCSp2
Andrzej SICINSKI
POL
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Tomas KUPKA
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSp3
Paulina HRYNIEWICZ
POL
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
2.25
details
LSp2
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.23
details
CCoSp2V
Paulina HRYNIEWICZ
POL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp2V
Ryszard GURTLER
POL
Senior men
Free skating
-0.05
1.95
details
FCSp1
Lukasz KEDZIERSKI
POL
Senior men
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
CSp2
Paulina HRYNIEWICZ
POL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CCoSp1V
Lucie POPKOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.15
1.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences