Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tallinn Trophy 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Elliana POGREBINSKY
/
Alex BENOIT
USA
Senior ice dance
Free dance
1.08
6.68
details
CCoSp4
Caroline ZHANG
USA
Senior ladies
Short program
1.10
4.60
details
CoSp2
Kavita LORENZ
/
Joti POLIZOAKIS
GER
Senior ice dance
Free dance
0.84
4.44
details
FCCoSp4
Angela WANG
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.80
4.30
details
FSSp4
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Short program
1.10
4.10
video
FCSp4
Angela WANG
USA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.80
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Chloe ING
SIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.90
3.90
details
LSp4
Alisa FEDICHKINA
RUS
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
video
LSp4
Caroline ZHANG
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
CCSp4
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.70
video
FCCoSp3
Amy LIN
TPE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Yaroslav PANIOT
UKR
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
video
CSSp4
Dmitri ALIEV
RUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FCSSp4
Julian Zhi Jie YEE
MAS
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSSp4
Sara CONTI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
LSp3
Caroline ZHANG
USA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.90
3.30
details
FCSp3
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
CCSp3
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.40
3.20
video
FSSp3
Maxence COLLET
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
CSSp3
Daniel Albert NAURITS
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
CSSp3
Michel TSIBA
NED
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
CSSp3
Maxence COLLET
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Michel TSIBA
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FCCoSp3V
Calista KRASS
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp4V
Aleksei KRASNOZHON
USA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Aleksandr SELEVKO
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.30
2.80
video
CSp3
Gerli LIINAMÄE
EST
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
SSp3
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
CCoSp3V
Jiri BELOHRADSKY
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCSp2
Yunda LU
CHN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CCSp2
Daniil ZURAV
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
video
CCoSp2V
Michel TSIBA
NED
Senior men
Short program
0.30
2.30
video
CCoSp1
Yunda LU
CHN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp2
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
LAT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
FCCoSp1V
Héloïse PITOT
FRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences