Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
20th Merano Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Senior men
Short program
1.33
9.83
details
3Lz
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3F
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.53
video
3Lo
Alessandro FADINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.23
5.84
details
3S
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.43
video
2A
Paolo BALESTRI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2A
Paolo BALESTRI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
video
2F
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.40
2.30
details
2Lo
Tullia Maria TREVISAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2T
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Chloe ING
SIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Morgan FLOOD
AZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Anja LIEDHOLM
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Clara ZADRA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Isabella SMIT
NED
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Tullia Maria TREVISAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Lara ROTH
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences