Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Sectional Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Jordan BAUTH
NYBUF
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.40
4.90
details
FCCoSp4
Emmy MA
MABOS
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.40
4.90
details
CCSp4
Timothy DOLENSKY
GAATL
Senior men
Short program
1.38
4.58
details
FCSp4
Emmy MA
MABOS
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.30
4.50
details
LSp4
Haley SCOTT
FLFIR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
1.50
4.20
details
CCoSp3
Katie MCBEATH
TRIC
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FSSp4
Timothy DOLENSKY
GAATL
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FSSp4
Emilia MURDOCK
MABOS
Novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
CSSp4
Jordan EVANS
DEUNI
Novice boys
Free skating
0.75
3.75
details
SSp4
Tiffany PENNELLA
NYSC
Novice girls
Short program
1.13
3.63
details
CCoSp4V
Tiffany PENNELLA
NYSC
Novice girls
Short program
0.63
3.63
details
CCSp3
Ryan DUNK
MDBAL
Junior men
Short program
0.75
3.55
details
LSp3
Emily ZHANG
VARIC
Junior ladies
Short program
1.10
3.50
details
FSSp3
Audrey SHIN
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.90
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Chloe ZHANG
MACOL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSSp4
Kevin SHUM
MIT
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp3
Ting CUI
MDBAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.40
details
FSSp2
Olivia TENNANT
MDFRE
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.80
3.10
details
CSSp3
Emmanuel SAVARY
DEUNI
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Emily ZHANG
VARIC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp2
Emilia MURDOCK
MABOS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2V
Isabeau LEVITO
NJSCS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
1.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3V
Lara ANNUNZIATA
FLSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3V
Bryan LEHMANN
MAYAR
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3V
Zachary YANINEK
PAHER
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCSp2
Ryan DUNK
MDBAL
Junior men
Free skating
0.63
2.93
details
FCSp2
Jordan EVANS
DEUNI
Novice boys
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Jimmy MA
NYSC
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Emmanuel SAVARY
DEUNI
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSp4
Imogene SCHWARZ
NYSC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
2.70
details
LSp2
Sophia CHOUINARD
FLPAN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.75
2.65
details
SSp3
Rebecca PENG
MABOS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Edison CHAE
MACOL
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Brie DWYER
MACOL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Tess KELLER
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
CSp3
Rebecca PENG
MABOS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp1
Charles LIU
GAFSC
Novice boys
Short program
0.13
2.13
details
FCCoSp2V
Tony LU
NJNOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
FSSp1
Ting CUI
MDBAL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
SSp2
Edison CHAE
MACOL
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.38
1.98
details
FCCoSp1
Charles LIU
GAFSC
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
CoSp2V
Tiffany PENNELLA
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.75
details
CSp2
Dayoon CHANG
MABOS
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.06
1.74
details
LSp1
Haley BEAVERS
NYSC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.20
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Alexander BOLOGOV
MABOS
Juvenile boys
Free skating
-0.15
1.55
details
FCCoSpB
Konrad MARUT
NJICE
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.15
1.55
details
CCoSp1V
Jacob FITZPATRICK
DEUNI
Novice boys
Short program
-0.15
1.55
details
SSp1
Jacob FITZPATRICK
DEUNI
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences