Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Oxford Open Autumn 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3S
Connor BRAY
CAR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
-0.23
4.17
details
2A
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Short program
0.83
4.13
details
2A
Miesha Cooke SMITH
OXF
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.13
details
2Lz
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
2.10
details
2F
Connor BRAY
CAR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2F
Connor BRAY
CAR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2F
Halah THOMAS
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.10
video
2Lo
Eva CATER
BAL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
1.90
details
2Lo
Robyn FOSTER
COV
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.10
1.90
details
2S
Lana BAGEN
MAG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Halah THOMAS
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
video
2T
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1Lz
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
0.79
details
1F
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Sam ELLYATT
GOS
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1S
Issy PARKER
SWI
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Lily May HARRIS
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Kerry-Lee FLETCHER
OXF
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences