Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kinki Regional Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Serina OKADA
OSA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp4
Riko TAKINO
KUK
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp4
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp4
Rei YOSHIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
LSp4
Serina OKADA
OSA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.50
4.20
details
FSSp4
Rei YOSHIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FSSp4
Rei YOSHIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
FCSp4
Hina FUJIWARA
NAN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Mio IIDA
NAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
CCoSp3
Miyu HONDA
KHS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.67
details
CCSp4
Shu NAKAMURA
KUN
Senior men
Short program
0.33
3.53
details
FCCoSp3
Kazuki TOMONO
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Kazuki TOMONO
DJU
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Takeru KATAISE
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp4V
Takeru KATAISE
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp4V
Maiko ONISHI
NAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Azusa TANAKA
KYD
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
3.40
details
FCSp3
Hina FUJIWARA
NAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FSSp3
Kazuki TOMONO
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Ayaka HOSODA
KUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Kanako SUDA
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Kokoro IWAMOTO
KUK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Maika KUBO
OSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Ayumi SHIBAYAMA
NIS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Miko IMAYOSHI
KUK
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Yuri SHIRAIWA
NIS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Junsuke TOKIKUNI
DJU
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Shu NAKAMURA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Kai ROBINSON
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Miaki MORISITA
ASC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Miaki MORISITA
ASC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Nao KIDA
KYD
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp2
Ayumi KAGOTANI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
SSp4
Kana TAMADA
KUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp3V
Midori YOKOYAMA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCSp3
Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA
SHG
Junior men
Short program
0.17
2.97
details
LSp2
Riko OHASHI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
2.90
details
CCoSp3V
Yui TAKAGI
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CCoSp3V
Maiko ONISHI
NAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CCoSp3V
Serina OKADA
OSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CCoSp3V
Kai ROBINSON
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CCSp2
Mitsuki SUMOTO
NAN
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp2
Takeru KATAISE
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp2
Taichiro YAMAKUMA
NIS
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp2
Hikari SATO
NIS
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Sumitada MORIGUCHI
KRH
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Kyoka KOJIMA
NIS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Ryoga MORIMOTO
OSA
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Shinichi YAMADA
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.33
2.63
details
CCoSp1
Shoei SADAYAMA
RIN
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCCoSp1
Miaki MORISITA
ASC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCSSp3
Junsuke TOKIKUNI
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
-0.10
2.50
details
CCSp1
Keita KUNINAKA
USC
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp2V
Kazuki TOMONO
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CSp2
Ayana YASUHARA
KUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
FCSp1
Kai ROBINSON
N/A
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.33
2.23
details
CUSp3
Chisato KUBO
OSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.20
details
CCoSp1V
Shu NAKAMURA
KUN
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
FSSp1
Lisa SAWAI
KUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Yui TAKAGI
KUN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Yui TAKAGI
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Syuto OGURA
KSC
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Rin YAHAGI
RIN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
SSp2
Nobuyoshi ODA
OSA
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
CSSp1
Kenta ISHIBASHI
NAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCCoSp2V
Shu NAKAMURA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
FCSpB
Syun KOBAYASHI
GSF
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CCoSpBV
Syun KOBAYASHI
GSF
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Hiroto ISHIHARA
SHG
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSpB
Yuki MIMURA
OSA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.37
details
CSpB
Hiroto ISHIHARA
SHG
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences