Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kinki Regional Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A+3T
Kazuki TOMONO
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
-0.67
13.41
details
4S+2T
Kazuki TOMONO
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
1.33
13.13
details
3Lz+1Lo+3S
Mitsuki SUMOTO
NAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
12.69
details
3F+3T
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
1.40
11.96
details
2A+3T+2T
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.40
11.19
details
3A+2T
Shu NAKAMURA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
1.33
11.13
details
3Lz+3T
Kokoro IWAMOTO
KUK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
11.00
details
3Lz+3T
Kokoro IWAMOTO
KUK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
11.00
details
3S+3T
Ayaka HOSODA
KUN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.40
10.10
details
2A+3T
Riko TAKINO
KUK
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.40
9.76
details
2A+1Lo+3S
Shu NAKAMURA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
9.72
details
3T+3T
Taichi HONDA
KUN
Senior men
Short program
0.00
9.46
details
3T+3T
Junsuke TOKIKUNI
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
9.46
details
3T+3T
Nozomu YOSHIOKA
ASC
Junior men
Short program
0.00
9.46
details
3F+2Lo+2Lo
Ayumi KAGOTANI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
8.90
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Sara HONDA
KYD
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.70
8.84
details
3Lz+2T
Kazuki TOMONO
DJU
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
8.73
details
3Lz+2T
Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA
SHG
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
8.73
details
3Lz+2Lo
Ayumi KAGOTANI
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.47
8.27
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Hiyori TOKURA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
8.20
details
3F+1Lo+2S
Ayaka HOSODA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
7.81
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Riko FUJIWARA
NAM
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
7.54
details
3F+2T
Takeru KATAISE
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3Lo+2T
Saya SUZUKI
DJU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
7.10
details
3S+2T
Kyoka KOJIMA
NIS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.97
details
3T+2T
Miaki MORISITA
ASC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.86
details
3T+2T
Miaki MORISITA
ASC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.86
details
3T+2T
Yuuri KIMURA
OSA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.86
details
3T+2T
Maika KUBO
OSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.86
details
3S+2Lo
Rei YOSHIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
6.67
details
3S+1Lo+2S
Kyoka KOJIMA
NIS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
6.67
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Mio IIDA
NAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.27
details
2A+1Lo+2F
Kento SUGINAKA
OSA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.27
details
2A+1Lo+2F
Ayana YASUHARA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.27
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Miyu HONDA
KHS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
6.11
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Haruna IWASAKI
NAM
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
5.82
details
2A+2Lo
Iroha HISAMORI
OSA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
5.78
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Hana HIRAI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
5.60
details
2A+2T
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
5.56
details
2A+2T
Chisato KUBO
OSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
5.56
details
2A+2T
Momoka MAENO
KAQ
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
5.56
details
2Lo+2T+2Lo
Shoko ENAMI
OUE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.39
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Mio MORITA
ASC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.17
details
2S+2T+2Lo
Sakurako DAIMON
KYD
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.30
5.14
details
2Lo+2T+2T
Hiroto ISHIHARA
SHG
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
3S+1T
Kenta ISHIBASHI
NAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.80
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Kaon SANEHISA
KSC
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
-0.20
4.80
details
2F+2Lo
Maiko ONISHI
NAM
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2A+1T
Shuntaro ASAGA
OSA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Takaya TSUJIMURA
KPI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Yuri SHIRAIWA
NIS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.10
4.00
details
2Lz+2T
Ui TEZUKA
RIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.84
details
2F+2T
Miko IMAYOSHI
KUK
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.10
3.62
details
2Lo+2T
Sae SHIMIZU
RIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.51
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Ayu TERASHIMA
RIN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
3.10
details
2S+2T
Sayuka NAKANO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2S+2T
Haruna MORIMOTO
KYD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2S+2T
Miyu HONDA
KHS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2T+2T
Misaki MATSUYAMA
KNH
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.80
details
2F+1T
Reina NISHIMURA
OUE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences