Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Riga 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Valerie TAILLEFER
/
Jason CHAN
CAN
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.86
6.46
video
CoSp3
Sofya SHEVCHENKO
/
Igor EREMENKO
RUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.03
5.63
video
FCCoSp4
Emmy MA
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.14
4.64
video
CCoSp4
Alisa FEDICHKINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
video
CoSp2
Shira ICHILOV
/
Vadim DAVIDOVICH
ISR
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.86
4.46
video
LSp4
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.43
4.13
video
FCSp4
Alisa FEDICHKINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.79
3.99
video
CCSp4
Isaak DROYSEN
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.64
3.84
video
FSSp4
Anete LACE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.79
3.79
video
CCoSp3
Tomoki HIWATASHI
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.71
3.71
video
CCoSp3
Rika KIHIRA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.71
3.71
video
FCSp3
Emmy MA
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.86
3.66
video
CSSp4
Isaak DROYSEN
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.64
3.64
video
FCCoSp3
Yuhana YOKOI
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.57
3.57
video
CCSp3
Maxence COLLET
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.71
3.51
video
CCoSp4V
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.43
video
FCSSp4
Darian KAPTICH
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.36
3.36
video
LSp3
Sophie ABRAMS
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.86
3.26
video
FSSp3
Emmy MA
USA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.57
3.17
video
FCSSp3
Katie PASFIELD
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.03
video
CSSp3
Mitsuki SUMOTO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.36
2.96
video
CCoSp3V
Maxence COLLET
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.43
2.93
video
CCoSp2
Maxence COLLET
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.21
2.71
video
FCSp2
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.36
2.66
video
CCSp2
Mitsuki SUMOTO
JPN
Junior men
Short program
0.36
2.66
video
FSSp2
Maxence COLLET
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.29
2.59
video
FCCoSp3V
Nikolaj MAJOROV
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.06
2.56
video
LSp2
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.64
2.54
video
CSSp2
Maxence COLLET
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
2.44
video
CSp3
Ellen YU
NOR
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.09
2.21
video
CSp2
Natalia PAULIN
MEX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.29
2.09
video
CCoSp2V
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
FSSp1
Daniels ROSCHIKS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
-0.13
1.87
video
CSp1
Natalia PAULIN
MEX
Junior ladies
Short program
0.14
1.54
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences