Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Salzburg 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Christina CARREIRA
/
Anthony PONOMARENKO
USA
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.29
6.89
video
CoSp3
Irina GALIYANOVA
/
Tommy TANG
CAN
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.60
5.20
video
CCoSp4
Anastasia TARAKANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.07
4.57
video
FCCoSp4
Anastasia TARAKANOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
video
CoSp2
Shira ICHILOV
/
Vadim DAVIDOVICH
ISR
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.69
4.29
video
CCSp4
Ryan DUNK
USA
Junior men
Short program
1.00
4.20
video
LSp4
Starr ANDREWS
USA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.21
3.91
video
FSSp4
Starr ANDREWS
USA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.86
3.86
video
FCSp4
Anastasiia Vitalyevna GUBANOVA
GEO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.64
3.84
video
FCSp4
Starr ANDREWS
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.64
3.84
video
CCoSp3
Mark GORODNITSKY
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.71
3.71
video
CCSp3
Nik FOLINI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.79
3.59
video
CSSp4
Egor MURASOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
SSp4
Mako YAMASHITA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.50
video
FCCoSp3
Mark GORODNITSKY
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
3.43
video
FCCoSp3
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.43
video
LSp3
Starr ANDREWS
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
3.33
video
CSp4
Mako YAMASHITA
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.64
3.24
video
FCSp3
Mark GORODNITSKY
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
3.23
video
CoSp1
Olga GIGLAVAYA
/
Egor EGOROV
UKR
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.60
3.20
video
FSSp3
Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.57
3.17
video
CSSp3
Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
video
CCoSp4V
Mariami MESHVELIANI
GEO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.00
video
CSSp2
Luc ECONOMIDES
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.57
2.87
video
CCoSp3V
Conrad ORZEL
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
2.79
video
CCoSp3V
Lara ROTH
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.29
2.79
video
FCSSp3
Nika EGADZE
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
0.14
2.74
video
FSSp2
Nik FOLINI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.43
2.73
video
CCoSp2
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.64
video
CSp3
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.29
2.59
video
FCCoSp3V
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
video
LSp2
Anita ÖSTLUND
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.57
2.47
video
CCoSp2V
Luc ECONOMIDES
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.29
2.29
video
CCSp2
Jonathan HEß
GER
Junior men
Free skating
-0.09
2.21
video
CCSp1
Sena MIYAKE
JPN
Junior men
Short program
0.21
2.21
video
CSp2
Elizabeth MULDER-STOUPAKI
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.87
video
FCSp1
Nikolaj Mølgaard PEDERSEN
DEN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.17
1.73
video
CCoSp1V
Josephine KÆRSGAARD
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
video
LSp1
Amelia SADLER
AUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
video
LSp1
Maya GORODNITSKY
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences