Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Katrina Cup 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
6.23
details
3F
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.23
5.07
details
3Lo
Andzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.23
4.87
details
3Lo
Andzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.23
4.87
details
3S
Andzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
3S
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.20
details
3T
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2A
Ieva GAILE
LAT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
video
2A
Andzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Beatrise ZORICHA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Eva FAVARISOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Ieva GAILE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
video
2Lo
Diana GARA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Karline Monika POLE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Karline Monika POLE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Anna ORLOVA
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Anna ORLOVA
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ksenia KORKACHA
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ksenija ALEKSEJEVA
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Elina ZAMBERE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Elina ZAMBERE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jana ANTONOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Ljubov VAITKEVICHA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Dmitrij DRUZS
LAT
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Valerija PETROVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.27
1.37
details
1Lo
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.75
video
1Lz
Aleksandra MALASHENOKA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1F
Ilana ONNELA
FIN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1T
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.57
video
1S
Aleksandra MALASHENOKA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences