Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Katrina Cup 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Anete LACE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.23
4.17
video
2A
Anete LACE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.63
video
2Lz
Emilija OSTASHEVSKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.21
video
2F
Alina USTINOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
2.10
video
2F
Alina USTINOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.10
video
2F
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.10
video
2Lo
Agne IVANOVAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Viktorija MICHALOVSKA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2S
Saule VALEIKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
1A
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Taisija RUMJANCEVA
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ruta SVEIKAUSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Ketija DAINE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
video
1Lz
Anastasija VILJAMS
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.73
details
1F
Agata LINKEVICIUTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.68
details
1S
Anastasija VILJAMS
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1Lo
Aleksis ADAMS
FRA
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Karile LOPETAITYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Glafira USPENSKA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences