Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Lee Valley Open 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Kristen SPOURS
LVL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3S
Emilia DRURY
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
3S
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
3T
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2A
Kristen SPOURS
LVL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Amy MORRIS
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2Lo
India PORTER
BRA
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2Lo
Rebecca GEDDES
EK
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2Lo
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
OXF
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2Lo
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
OXF
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
2S
Melissa CHAPPLE
AXP
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Melissa CHAPPLE
AXP
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Lauren SHIRLAW
COV
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Megan PRICE
TEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lowenna PRIGG
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Rebecca HAMILL
PET
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1Lo
Joshua CLARKE
GIL
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Kiya STEWART
MKN
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1F
Tasha BAILLIE
MKN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1S
Sophie DRACAS
BRA
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Sophie DRACAS
BRA
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Molly HAIRSINE
SHE
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Isobel MCANDREW
SHE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Licia CACIOPPO
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Olivia JONES
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Summer GOLDIE
LVL
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Katie NORTHWOOD
GIL
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Edward Howden CHALMERS
LVL
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
James CHAN
GUI
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Paige DEVANEY
CHE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Rose MELLON
CHE
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences