Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Lounakeskus Trophy 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
3T
Daniel Albert NAURITS
EST
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.73
details
3S
Daniel Albert NAURITS
EST
Junior men
Free skating
-0.23
4.61
details
2A
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.96
video
2Lz
Kärt JODSCHE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Anastassia SMOLENSKI
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.29
details
2Lo
Louna PENTTINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Anita BAUER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Anna SAARELA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ethel ENNIKO
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Iiris JANATUINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Wilma AALTONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Ida KEMPPAINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Anna ONUFRIJEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Victoria LASS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Eliisa ALLABERT
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Serafima DOKETOVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ariadna MALICKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Liisa LOEL
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maris KAMPUS
EST
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Nikita MIRONOVS
LAT
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1Lz
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1Lz
Paula VUSIKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1F
Matvey SAMOKHIN
RUS
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
video
1F
Elis TALVET
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Paulina KOKLA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Alise TEILANE
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Daniel Albert NAURITS
EST
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Aleksis ADAMS
FRA
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Anni Matilda TONISSOO
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Albina KOSTSOVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Eduards ZACESTS
LAT
Pre-chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Anna TROITSKAJA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Helisa-Annabel VESTEL
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Hanna KALLAS
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences