Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Gliss Open 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Daniil ZURAV
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.70
details
3Lo
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.47
6.08
details
3F
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3S
Samuel KOPPEL
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
5.07
details
3T
Anete LACE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
4.30
details
2A
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
video
2A
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Evilla KAPANEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Anete LACE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Anete LACE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Katerina GRISHKUN
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2Lo
Lucas TIILIKAINEN
FIN
Junior men
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Daniil ZURAV
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
1A
Sofia GULJAKINA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
2T
Natasja REMSTEDT
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Linnea KETOLA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Emma VAAHTERA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1Lz
Emma AIRISTO
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lz
Linda DZERVE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lz
Viktoria GOLOVINA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lz
Mia Nora ABRAS
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lz
Milita MAKAREVIC
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1F
Atene RIAUKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Lisette KALLAST
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1T
Veera VIRE
FIN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Veera VIRE
FIN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Vilina LERCHE
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1S
Laura MISUKKA
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences