Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Southern IJS 2012
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Harry ANDREWS
LVL
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2F
Frances HOWELL
GUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
2.40
details
2Lz
Hannah RAHMAN
BAS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lo
Kelly HARRISON
HUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Caitlin GILMORE
LVL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Emily HAYWARD
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Lucy TREW
CHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Lucy TREW
CHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Michelle CALLISON
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Michelle CALLISON
DDE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Aarron LEE
AXP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Alice DONNELLY
CAR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Malika SHARSHENBAEVA
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Grace BOLAND
BRA
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nicola BRANNEN
MUR
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Serena HOWARD
GUI
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2T
Carmen LEE
SWI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
2S
Steven WHITE
CHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Amani FANCY
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Anastasia WARING
GUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jodie ELLIOT
BRI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lorna Jade SKIPPER
HUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ellie TAYLOR
MKI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Serena HOWARD
GUI
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Christopher PATTENDEN
BAS
Level 6 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kyla GRAHAM
CAR
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sian MOYNIHAN
ROM
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sophie WARING
GUI
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
James MELVILLE
GUI
Level 5 boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Amelia PAUL
GUI
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GUI
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sophie JONES
GUI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Carmen LEE
SWI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Patrick SHARPE
SWI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Saki YOSHIMOTO
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Saki YOSHIMOTO
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lucy BURROWS
SHE
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1F
Shola-Marie RAY
GOS
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.75
details
1Lz
Jessica SAWYER
ROM
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lo
Charlotte MAN
GOS
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1T
Jodie Alice MURRAY
CAR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Laura NICOLAOU-JONES
QUE
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Shola-Marie RAY
GOS
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Cheyney GALVIN-LAW
ROM
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Eleisha HARVEY
GUI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Ellie O'CONNELL
LAM
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences