Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
26. Triglav Trophy
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
4.53
video
3S
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
video
3S
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
video
2A
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
video
2Lz
Abigail LIEW
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Dóra NAGY
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2F
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
2F
Lara HROVAT
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
2F
Lara HROVAT
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
2F
Marie POLJANYCKA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Marketa SOBOTIKOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Miriam ROTTENSTEINER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
2F
Zara ZAKIPOUR
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2Lo
Asia MANZI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Lucija SIMON
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Marketa SOBOTIKOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Marta NEDVED
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Miriam ROTTENSTEINER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Zara ZAKIPOUR
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2Lo
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2S
Josipa JAGODIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Klaudia TOULOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Lana OMOVŠEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2S
Marie POLJANYCKA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Abigail LIEW
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Josipa JAGODIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Klaudia TOULOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Lana OMOVŠEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Marie POLJANYCKA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Marta NEDVED
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Miriam ROTTENSTEINER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1A
Nika NOVAK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1A
Zara ZAKIPOUR
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz
Laura SELAN
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.57
video
1Lo
Sara BORDIGA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components