Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Stockholm Trophy 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Ksenia KOCHUEVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2A
Ksenia KOCHUEVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.13
3.76
details
2A
Ksenia KOCHUEVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
3.76
details
2Lz
Aneta DRDOVA
CZE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.38
2.48
details
2F
Veronika AZIZOVA
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.15
2.13
details
2F
Aneta DRDOVA
CZE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.15
2.13
details
2Lo
Marina FILIPPOVA
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.13
details
2S
Silja KARJALAINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.53
details
2T
Engla GRÜBB
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Nelly WLADIS
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Olivia BALDINI
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Sofia WIKLUND
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Christine DAHL
SWE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Hanna RIGGO
SWE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Emelie ERIKSSON
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Karin TÖRNBLOM
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Wilma BROVALL
SWE
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Clara HELLER
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.41
details
1Lz
Sophie GULLFELDT
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Ellen MEURLING
SWE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Tatjana GUDACH
RUS
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Saga KJELLBERG
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Valeria DERKACH
FIN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Selma ZILIC
SWE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.15
0.65
details
1F
Elli KAILA
FIN
Debs girls
Free skating
0.10
0.65
details
1F
Sonja SAVICKAJA
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.15
0.65
details
1Lo
Åsa GRAHN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Fanny WIK
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Veera KOSKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Artur BEKKER
RUS
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
David MILLMARK
SWE
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Simon JOHANSSON
SWE
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Vladislav FILIMONOV
FIN
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Shania MOHAMMED
SWE
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences