Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Open Ice Mall Cup 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.23
4.17
video
2A
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.96
video
2A
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.96
video
2Lz
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Kristina SHLAHOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
video
2F
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.29
video
2Lo
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
video
2Lo
Alina SUPONENKO
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
video
2Lo
Mariya FILIPPOVA
UZB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
video
2S
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
video
2T
Amaliya SULAYMONOVA
UZB
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
video
1A
Mariya FILIPPOVA
UZB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Agam KABALO
ISR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Darya SVOBODINA
UZB
Springs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Nikita SHEIKO
ISR
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Dominykas CHRAMCENKO
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1F
Daniela YOFFE
ISR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.27
0.77
details
1Lo
Lia ALVALENSI
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.25
0.75
video
1Lz
Marija GRINKEVICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1S
Daniela YOFFE
ISR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.60
details
1T
Iris YEGOROV
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
video
1T
Li SHVEBER
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
video
1W
Kirill SHEIKO
ISR
Pre-chicks boys
Free skating
0.03
0.23
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences