Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Reykjavík International Games 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Yamato ROWE
PHI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3T
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.17
5.47
details
3Lo
Karly ROBERTSON
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
5.33
details
3F
Yamato ROWE
PHI
Junior men
Free skating
-0.23
5.07
details
3F
Yann FRECHON
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.23
5.07
details
3S
Yann FRECHON
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
3S
Morgan FLOOD
AZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2A
Yamato ROWE
PHI
Junior men
Free skating
0.67
3.97
details
2Lz
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN
ISL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Jade RAUTIAINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2T
Ciara HOEY
IRL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN
ISL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Marta María JÓHANNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Marta María JÓHANNSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Alexandra Björg VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR
ISL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Yamato ROWE
PHI
Junior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences