Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Interclub Mentor Cup 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Zlata HALAVEICHUK
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lz
Hanna HAUDIS
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Viktoriya DYTSEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Gold girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Viktoriya DYTSEVICH
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Kataryna FIYAS
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Pawel KLIMIN
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Hanna HAUDIS
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Wiktoria WISNIEWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Jagoda KLISOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Karina KOZINSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Maria JANKOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zuzanna WNUK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zuzanna WNUK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Natalia RADECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Maciej OSINSKI
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Julia GIERSZEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Julia GIERSZEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Karina KOZINSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nadia GLOWCZEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anhelina KHANENIA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Anhelina KHANENIA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Patrycja NOWINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maciej OSINSKI
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
-0.03
0.47
details
1S
Maciej OSINSKI
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Matvey KLYMUK
BLR
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ryszard SIUDEK
POL
Bronze boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Patrycja NOWINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences