Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Estonian Junior Championships 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Daniel Albert NAURITS
N/A
Junior men
Short program
1.00
9.50
details
3A
Daniel Albert NAURITS
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
9.50
details
3F
Daniel Albert NAURITS
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.93
6.76
details
3Lo
Daniel Albert NAURITS
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3S
Daniil ZURAV
KRIST
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3S
Jelizaveta LEONOVA
ANNA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3Lz
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
KRIST
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.47
5.53
details
2A
Daniil ZURAV
KRIST
Junior men
Short program
0.83
4.46
details
3T
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
KRIST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Diana REINSALU
GLISS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Heli TAMMEMÄGI
TIK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Laura Britt JÄRVSOO
ARABE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Alicia TSINGISSER
ARABE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Polina SKORKINA
ANNA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
ANNA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Victoria LASS
GLISS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
ANNA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
ANNA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
ANNA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Isabel RÄTSEPP
ANNA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Karina KURITSÕNA
KRIST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Arlet LEVANDI
ANNA
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Emilia KOGER
ANNA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA
ANNA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jekaterina MALASEVITS
ANNA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA
ANNA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Mona Sofia TAHK
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Brita Paula PÕDER
OILER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Katerina GRISHKUN
ARABE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Heli TAMMEMÄGI
TIK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences