Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Shotaro OMORI
CALOS
Senior men
Free skating
1.50
10.00
details
3Lz
Sean RABBITT
CAGLA
Senior men
Free skating
1.23
7.83
details
3LzB1
Alysa LIU
CAMOR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
7.70
video
3FB1
Paul YEUNG
CAAYF
Novice boys
Short program
1.40
7.70
details
3Lo
Angela WANG
UTSAL
Senior ladies
Free skating
2.10
7.20
details
3F
Elizaveta KULIK
CAGLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.88
6.71
details
3LoB1
Patrick FROHLING
CAAYF
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
6.71
details
3SB1
Emma COPPESS
CAAYF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.35
6.29
details
3S
Scott DYER
CAAYF
Senior men
Free skating
1.05
5.89
details
3Tb1
Dinh TRAN
CASFR
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.83
details
3T
Max WANG
CAGLA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.88
5.61
details
2Ab1
Samuel MINDRA
ORPOR
Intermediate boys
Free skating
1.00
5.30
details
2Ab1
Liam KAPEIKIS
WAWEN
Juvenile boys
Free skating
1.00
5.30
details
2A
Sean RABBITT
CAGLA
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.63
details
2A
Nina OUELLETTE
CAMOR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Christina LIN
UTMUR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.38
2.69
details
2Lz
Abby JURASIN
WALIL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.38
2.69
details
2F
Saya KIMURA
CAGLA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.60
2.50
details
2Lo
Kaitlyn DOAN
IDSUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2Lo
Angel LI
CAAYF
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2S
Andrew LEE
AKASS
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.10
1.53
details
2T
Dash Kamriani BEARD
CAPEN
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.15
1.45
details
1A
Evelyn JACKSON
WASEA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.25
1.35
details
1Lz
Nina OUELLETTE
CAMOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Laz LUNE
CAMOR
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Gabrielle BARGOOT
WABEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Gabrielle NOULLET
CAAYF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Gabrielle BARGOOT
WABEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1S
Sean CONLON
CAAYF
Senior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences