Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Upper Great Lakes Regional Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3LzB1
Jonathan YANG
MNPAU
Novice boys
Short program
0.70
7.70
details
3LzB1
Angelina HUANG
MOPET
Novice girls
Short program
0.70
7.70
details
3Lz
Angelina HUANG
MOPET
Novice girls
Free skating
0.88
7.48
details
3LoB1
Joonsoo KIM
ILDPG
Novice boys
Free skating
0.53
6.63
details
3F
Angelina HUANG
MOPET
Novice girls
Free skating
0.35
6.18
details
3Lo
Diana ZHU
MNPAU
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.05
6.15
details
3Tb1
Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
MNPAU
Novice girls
Short program
0.70
6.00
details
3Tb1
Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
MNPAU
Novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3FB1
Alex WELLMAN
ILCEN
Novice boys
Free skating
-0.35
5.95
details
3S
Bradie TENNELL
ILWAG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.88
5.72
details
3SB1
Payton WINKLER
WIGGB
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.18
5.58
details
3T
Maxine Marie BAUTISTA
ILDPG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
2Ab1
Samantha LIKER
ILDPG
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.75
5.05
details
2A
Bradie TENNELL
ILWAG
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Jonathan YANG
MNPAU
Novice boys
Free skating
0.45
2.76
details
2F
Daniel TURCHIN
ILSKO
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.38
2.47
details
2Lo
Laiken LOCKLEY
ILDPG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Macie ROLF
ILVAL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Carly LEONARD
ILDPG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
1.58
details
2T
Zoey ETHERIDGE
ILDPG
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.15
1.45
details
1A
Kayla GABRIEL
ILSKO
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Ethan PEAL
ILSKO
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Jessica MARTINELLI
MNDUL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Jolee REESE
MOCRE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Ashley WHIPPLE
ILDPG
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Jolee REESE
MOCRE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1Lz
Emma ENEBAK
MNBLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Amy LI
MOPET
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Sydney JOHNSON
MNELK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Delaney SULLIVAN
ILNOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Ema TAKAHASHI
ILDPG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Ema TAKAHASHI
ILDPG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences