Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Frederik Alexander SCHLÜTER
HKF
Novice boys
Short program
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz
Sara Størksen GRØVAN
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Emilie MUFF
GSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2F
Frederik Alexander SCHLÜTER
HKF
Novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2F
Helene Lohse HEJLSBERG
HKF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2Lo
Frederik Alexander SCHLÜTER
HKF
Novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Louise VESTERGAARD
GKF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
AnnSophie Østergaard JENSEN
GKF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Camilla Kofoed STENDER
SKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2T
Sophie Frederikke GOMMESEN
ESK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Laura FROST-MØLLER
ESK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Annika SKIBBY
TSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.13
1.34
details
1Lz
Isabella BOBEK
GKF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1F
Mie SØGAARD
GSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
0.75
details
1Lo
Mejse Lund FRENO
RSI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
0.62
details
1S
Alberte Viola VEJRE
GKF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Christina WIND
GSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Mie Bech MADSEN
HSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Natasaja ANDERSSON
RSI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences