Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Jin Seo KIM
KOR
Senior men
Free skating
1.33
10.68
details
3Lz
Jin Seo KIM
KOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3Lz
Koshiro SHIMADA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3Lo
Marin HONDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.93
6.54
details
3Lo
Marin HONDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.93
6.54
details
3F
Keiji TANAKA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3F
Marin HONDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3S
Yura MATSUDA
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
video
3S
Eunsoo LIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3S
Marin HONDA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3S
Yi Christy LEUNG
HKG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Koshiro SHIMADA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
2A
Keiji TANAKA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Amy LIN
TPE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Dabin CHOI
KOR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
So Youn PARK
KOR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Dabin CHOI
KOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Yura MATSUDA
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Eunsoo LIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Thita LAMSAM
THA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Guiseppe TRIULCIO
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Brooke TAMEPO
NZL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Mariya FILIPPOVA
UZB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2F
Xin Yi LOKE
SIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2Lo
Mark WEBSTER
AUS
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Yuqing LIU
CHN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Guiseppe TRIULCIO
AUS
Junior men
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Yuto KISHINA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Brooke TAMEPO
NZL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Mariya FILIPPOVA
UZB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Xin Yi LOKE
SIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Priscilla June CHAU
HKG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
So Youn PARK
KOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Michael DURHAM
NZL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Se Jong BYUN
KOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Elisa TSUJI
INA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lucy YUN
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Meng Ju LEE
TPE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Pantaree SUTCHARIT
THA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.13
1.23
video
1Lz
Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET
THA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Se Jong BYUN
KOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Yuto KISHINA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Jin Seo KIM
KOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Kwun Hung LEUNG
HKG
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences