Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coventry Open 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Short program
2.00
10.50
details
3Lo
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.08
details
3T
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
4.98
details
3S
Steven ADCOCK
CHE
Senior men
Short program
0.00
4.62
details
2A
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Senior men
Short program
0.83
4.13
details
2A
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Kloe ROZGONYI
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Samuel MCALLISTER
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2T
Maeve HASTINGS
OXF
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
James HORROCKS
WID
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ashleigh CORCORAN
DEE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Kirstie LEON
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Elizabeth MATCHAM
MKI
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Harriet BEATSON
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Chloe HADFIELD
ALT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Miesha Cooke SMITH
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sara KERACHER
DUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Alexia VASILYEVA WALKER-MCGRATH
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Megan MORLEY
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Sian BETTRIDGE
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lauren LOWRY
SHE
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lauren LOWRY
SHE
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1F
Laura HETHERINGTON
COV
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Chloe BALDWIN
ALT
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Chloe BALDWIN
ALT
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Milly COX
BRA
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Carter INDANS
NOT
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Steffani MCNAUGHT
MAG
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Gabrielle BOYD
MAG
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Libby RAESIDE
KYL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Eloise MCNULTY
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
OXF
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lz
Deborah BELL
OXF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Megan BULFORD
MKI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Lewis DARRAH
WAT
Level 3 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Louisa WOOTTON
COV
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sara CLEGG
BIL
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
David MARSTON
CAN
Level 2 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Ruby COLLINS
BIL
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Abigail LIEW
NOT
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1S
Evie LEWIS
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1S
Sophie CROWTHER
BIL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1T
Lydia BRADBURY
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Ella-Louise CARNALL
LAM
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Freya BRENNAN
BIR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Molly FEATHER
OXF
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Robyn FOSTER
COV
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Phoenix VACHER
OXF
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences