Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Alpenpokal 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3F
Anton KEMPF
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3T
Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
GER
Junior men
Free skating
1.17
5.27
details
3S
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
4.85
details
2A
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG
GER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Tanja ODERMATT
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.80
details
2A
Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Jana SAVINA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Daria TSYMBAREVICH
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Jana SAVINA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Nora ROSSETTO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Manuel LEITNER
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Céline BLARER
SUI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lo
Jana SAVINA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Natalie KLOTZ
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.21
details
2S
Lisa BARBIERI
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2S
Kalena MARTENSEN
GER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Maxim KNORR
GER
Novice boys
Free skating
0.10
1.40
details
1A
Lisa BARBIERI
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anja ROSCIA
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lena KREITMEIER
GER
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Stefanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Jana STROPPEL
SUI
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1F
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.10
0.60
details
1Lz
Aron INSAM
ITA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Nicol PARELLO
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1S
Daniele di CAGNO
ITA
Novice boys
Free skating
0.03
0.43
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences