Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Australian Championships 2007
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Joanne CARTER
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.67
5.67
details
3F
Joanne CARTER
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.17
5.33
details
3S
Sean CARLOW
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.33
4.83
details
3T
Joanne CARTER
N/A
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.83
video
2A
Brendan KERRY
MISC
Novice boys
Free skating
0.83
4.68
details
2Lz
Mathew TINSON
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
2.32
details
2F
Albrina LEE
SFSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
2.29
details
2Lo
Mitchell CHAPMAN
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
1.98
details
2Lo
Jaimee NOBBS
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
1.98
video
2S
Oliver PORTER
N/A
Primary boys
Short program
0.58
1.88
details
2T
Mathew TINSON
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
1.85
details
1A
Moho FUJITA
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1Lz
Christine JOYCE
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.05
0.71
details
1F
Mathew TINSON
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.05
0.60
details
1F
Natalia GIMENEZ
SFSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.05
0.60
details
1Lo
Simon HARDY
SFSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Brendan SCHLOSS
IFSC
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1T
Bethany MCMAHON
N/A
Primary girls
Free skating
-0.02
0.42
details
1S
Natalia GIMENEZ
SFSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
-0.02
0.42
details
1S
Victoria JACKSON
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
-0.02
0.42
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences