Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
New Zealand Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
1Lz
Megan PEARCE
AIFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Natalie O'RORKE
AIFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Ashley WILSON
AISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Brittany CONLON-STEPANICIC
GFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Brittany BENSEMANN
CISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Caitlin USMAR
CISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Emma MONK
CISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Grace YOUNG
CISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Kylie WILSON
AISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Monique BIEMOND
AISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Rachael MCINTYRE
GFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Brittany CONLON-STEPANICIC
GFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Caitlin USMAR
CISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Ciara MASLIN
DISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Claudia RILEY
AIFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Emily DICKIE
DISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Grace YOUNG
CISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Kylie WILSON
AISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Megan PEARCE
AIFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Monique BIEMOND
AISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Natalie O'RORKE
AIFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Rachael MCINTYRE
GFSC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Sarah WHITE
DISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Siobhan Dunn O'BRIEN
DISC
Juvenile girls
Short program
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components