Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Northwest Pacific Regional Championships 2009
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Chrissy HUGHES
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.00
details
2A
Amanda HOFMANN
WAHIG
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.75
4.60
details
2Lz
Keli ZHOU
ORSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.59
details
2Lz
Amanda HOFMANN
WAHIG
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
2.59
details
2F
Jessica LIAW
WACAS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.88
2.58
details
2Lo
Tiana LEE
WAHIG
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.38
2.03
details
2S
Selena ZHAO
WAHIG
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.38
1.81
details
2T
Mara FROEMLING
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
2T
Kelly NGUYEN
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
2T
Coral FLAHERTY
AKASS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
2T
Jacey DELANEY
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
1A
Samantha DAVID
MTYEL
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Samantha DAVID
MTYEL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Alison JEFFERS
WALAK
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Alison JEFFERS
WALAK
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Emily ROCHFORD
WACAS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Alison JEFFERS
WALAK
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Selena ZHAO
WAHIG
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Anna WANG
ORSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Annalise HODGES
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1A
Selena ZHAO
WAHIG
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
1.30
details
1Lz
Cassandra SMITH
WALAK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.15
0.75
details
1F
Ethan GLIORI
N/A
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Julianna LAMB
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Jasmine EMERSON
ORPOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences