Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
North Atlantic Regional Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
SpSq4
Emily HUGHES
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.25
4.65
details
SlSt3
Samantha CESARIO
NYSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
SlSt3
Christine MOZER
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
SlSt3
Eve AGLER
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
SlSt3
Madison OLIVIERI
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
SlSt3
Eve AGLER
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
SlSt3
Laura LOPEZ
NYBRE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
SlSt3
Olivia YAO
NJESX
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
CiSt3
Luke WEST
NYLAK
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.38
3.68
details
CiSt3
Fiona KIM
NJNOR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.38
3.68
details
SpSq3
Christine MOZER
NYSC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.60
details
SpSq3
Felicia ZHANG
NYSC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.60
details
SlSt2
Christine MOZER
NYSC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
SlSt2
Ethan AMARAL
NYLAK
Novice boys
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
SlSt2
James SCHETELICH
NJUPP
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
SlSt2
Olivia YAO
NJESX
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
SlSt2
Dalia RIVKIN
NJICE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CiSt2
Jimmy MA
NYSC
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
SeSt2
Lloyd TING
NYSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
SlSt1
Matej SILECKY
NYSC
Junior men
Short program
0.63
2.43
details
SpSq2
Claudia LUONG
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.43
details
CiSt1
Michael SOLONOSKI
NYSC
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
SpSq1
Amelia XU
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.93
details
SeSt1
Gene FU
NYDUT
Novice boys
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences