Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
North Atlantic Regional Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Ashley SHOOK
NJNOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.75
4.25
details
CCoSp4
Ashley SHOOK
NJNOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.75
4.25
details
FCCoSp4
Olivia YAO
NJESX
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.25
3.75
details
CCoSp3
Jordan BAUTH
NYJAM
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.63
3.63
details
FCoSp4
Ashley SHOOK
NJNOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Ashley SHOOK
NJNOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Christie CORN
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Adrianna GONERA
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Ashley SHOOK
NJNOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Alexa Rae REISEN
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Steven ROSSI
NJICE
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Laura LOPEZ
NYBRE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCSp4
Felicia ZHANG
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.45
details
FSSp4
Daniel RAAD
NYPAR
Senior men
Free skating
0.38
3.38
details
FCCoSp3
Olivia YAO
NJESX
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.38
3.38
details
FCSSp4
Jordan BAUTH
NYJAM
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.38
3.38
details
LSp4
Christine MOZER
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.33
details
LSp4
Amelia XU
NYSC
Novice girls
Short program
0.63
3.33
details
LSp4
Christine ZHANG
NJESX
Novice girls
Free skating
0.63
3.33
details
LSp4
Eve AGLER
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.63
3.33
details
CSSp4
Colin PENNINGTON
NYSC
Senior men
Short program
0.25
3.25
details
FCSp3
Sarah LADOUCEUR
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.38
3.18
details
FSSp3
Deanna Adela VICARI
N/A
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
LSp3
Corinna Lijun LIN
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.03
details
FCoSp3
Elena GONZALEZ-MOLINOS
NYLAK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Mona MOSLEM
NYCAN
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.38
2.88
details
CoSp3
Audrey GOLDBERG
NJSCS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.38
2.88
details
CSSp3
Paige CONNERS
NYJAM
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.25
2.85
details
FCSSp3
Katy WONG
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.25
2.85
details
FCSSp3
Phoebe SILOS
NJICE
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.25
2.85
details
SSp3
Adrian ROSENBERG
NYJAM
Novice boys
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
FCCoSp2
Camille NEGRON
NJPSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.05
2.55
details
LSp2
Claudia LUONG
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.63
2.53
details
SSp4
Gene FU
NYDUT
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
SSp4
Jaylyn ORWIG
NYJAM
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
SSp4
Jaylyn ORWIG
NYJAM
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
SSp4
Alyssa MAHATME
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
FCSp2
Oliya CLARKSON
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.43
details
CSp3
Katherine MARATEA
NJSCS
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CSp3
Katherine MARATEA
NJSCS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSp3
Katherine MARATEA
NJSCS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Sam GORDON
NYSC
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Veronica MISHKIND
NYHIC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Teresa THONG
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Courtney TAYLOR
NYSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Jimmy MA
NYSC
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Matthew ESSIGMANN
NYITH
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Katherine MARATEA
NJSCS
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Olivia SERAFINI
NYALB
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Montana BROWNE
NYCAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Vida WEISBLUM
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Nicole VIGNOLA
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Daniel RAAD
NYPAR
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Colin PENNINGTON
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Michael QUADRINO
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Sam DAFOE
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Anna BERNSTEIN
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Katrina ANDERSON
NYCNY
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
Sashika DELANEROLLE
NYCAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Amy HU
NJBRI
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CoSp2
Liam ROUMILA
NJICE
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
FSSp1
Olivia SERAFINI
NYALB
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
FCoSp2
Lyra KATZMAN
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CCoSp1
Rachel MANNING
NJGLI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Trevor BERGQVIST
PAWES
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Eleni BRECHT
NJHOL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Megan KOCH
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Olivia SERAFINI
NYALB
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Danielle ANZALONE
NYCAN
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Nicole ARCERI
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Lloyd TING
NYSC
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Alyssa RAIMANN
NYSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Gina FIORILE
NYSNL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.05
1.95
details
FCCoSp1
Aryana NAZEM
NYCNY
Juvenile girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
CSSp1
Michael SOLONOSKI
NYSC
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Tiffany WONG
NJICE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
LSp1
Heather-Joy MILLER
NYSC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
1.88
details
SSp2
Lily PAGAN
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.25
1.85
details
FCSSp1
Nicole ARCERI
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.82
details
CSp2
Ella MIZRAHI
NJNOR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
FCoSp1
Ashley LOMBARDI
NYCAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCoSp1
Keren RIBANSKY
NJPSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCoSp1
Hayden HARTMAN
NYSNL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCoSp1
Olivia OSBORN
NJICE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp1
Kyra GRANDE
NJHOL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp1
Vida WEISBLUM
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp1
Nicole ARCERI
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp1
Lindsay ABRAHAM
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp1
Brooke DEMETRI
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Angelique GRASSO
NJHOL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
SSp1
Jimmy MA
NYSC
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSp1
Michelle ZARCO
NYSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSp1
Nicole VIGNOLA
NYSC
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSp1
Alexandra KROUSE
NJHOL
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSp1
Rachel STEFANO
NJSCS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
SSp1
Stephanie HICE
NYJAM
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences