Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Danish Championship 2016
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S+2T
Keiran ARAZA
GSF
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.70
details
2A+2T
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
ESK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
ESK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2Lz+2Lo+1Lo
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
GKF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.84
details
2Lz+2Lo
Malene ANDERSEN
FSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+2Lo
Jane ISKOV
VSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lo+2Lo
Louise VESTERGAARD
GKF
Debs girls
Short program
0.00
3.96
details
2Lo+2Lo
Louise VESTERGAARD
GKF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2Lo
Mia MACHHOLM
GSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
3.90
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA
HSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
3.87
details
2Lz+2T
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
TSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lz+2T
Freja Juel JENSEN
OSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lz+2T
Helene Lohse HEJLSBERG
HKF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2A+1T
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
GKF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Daniel TSION
FSF
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2T
Pernille Mingon OLSEN
GSF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Annika SKIBBY
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Keesha BUUS
GSF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lo+2T
Victoria Feldskov VORRE
GKF
Novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.51
details
2Lz+1T+1Lo
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
GSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
3.20
details
2S+2Lo
Selma LARSEN
HSF
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.11
details
1A+2Lo
Villads RADFORD
GSF
Springs boys
Free skating
-0.20
2.99
details
2Lz+1T
Leonora Colmor JEPSEN
GSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.75
details
2T+2T
Villads RADFORD
GSF
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2F+1T
Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA
HSF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
2F+1T
Annika SKIBBY
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
2S+2T
Asta WANG
HKF
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.40
details
1A+2T
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
video
2F+1Lo
Catharina Victoria PETERSEN
ESK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
video
2S+1T
AnnSophie Østergaard JENSEN
GKF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S+1T
Charlotte Amalie Joy LÜTKEN
TSK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S+1T
Courtney GOLDBECK
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S+1T
Lærke DANIELSEN
VSK
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
1A+1Lo
Courtney GOLDBECK
GKF
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
1A+1Lo
Frederikke Moll HARSTAD
FSF
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
2T+1T
Emil SEVIDOV
GSF
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences