Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Southwest Pacific Regional Championships 2011
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Austin KANALLAKAN
CALOS
Senior men
Short program
-0.50
8.00
details
3Lz
Andrew GONZALES
CAAYF
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.60
details
3F
Courtney HICKS
CAAYF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Danielle KAHLE
CAAYF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3Lo
Courtney HICKS
CAAYF
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
5.80
details
3Lo
Mary Beth MARLEY
ILDPG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3S
Philip WARREN
CAINL
Junior men
Free skating
1.05
5.67
details
3T
Mary Beth MARLEY
ILDPG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.88
5.39
details
2A
Andrew GONZALES
CAAYF
Senior men
Short program
0.75
4.05
details
2A
Andrew GONZALES
CAAYF
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
4.05
details
2A
Mary Beth MARLEY
ILDPG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.75
4.05
details
2Lz
Shayna ROTHENBERG
CALOS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.45
2.55
details
2F
Kaylee NATHAN
CAAYF
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2Lo
Othniel CHAN
CALOS
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2S
Rosalie CHEN
CASDG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.69
details
2S
Rosalie CHEN
CASDG
Novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.69
details
2T
Ellie KAWAMURA
CAAYF
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.15
1.55
details
1A
Devynn SHARPE
CALOS
Novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
David KENT
CARIM
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
David KENT
CARIM
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Alexis GAGNON
AZCOY
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ashley QUAN
CAAYF
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Shaye FEAR
CAGLA
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Alexis GAGNON
AZCOY
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Alexis GAGNON
AZCOY
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Delainey GROBERG
NVSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Elizabeth NGUYEN
CAAYF
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Brent MERCADO
CALOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Alyssa HIGHTCHEW
AZCOY
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Yura MIN
CALOS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Andrew CIVIELLO
AZCOY
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Diana FUJII
CAAYF
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Thomas RAPP
AZCOY
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1T
Cheyenne BELL
CAAYF
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Hannah KLOPSTOCK
CAORG
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences