Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tallinn Trophy International 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Igor EFIMCHUK
RUS
Junior men
Short program
2.00
10.50
details
3Lz
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.17
7.17
details
3F
Alisa FEDICHKINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.93
6.76
details
3Lo
Anastasiya GOZVA
UKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
6.08
details
3S
Dmitry BUSHLANOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.93
5.33
details
3T
Glebs BASINS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.00
details
2A
Dmitry BUSHLANOV
RUS
Junior men
Short program
0.83
4.46
details
2Lz
Mihhail SELEVKO
EST
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Isabel RÄTSEPP
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Marianne STÅLEN
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2F
Ieva MIKELIONYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.29
details
2Lo
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Hanna PAROSHINA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Daniil SHEVCOV
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Mikhail SITALOV
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anna AFONINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Diana KURBAKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kristiana KRONKALNE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Maëlle OBERLÄNDER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Manuela RUIZ
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anna AFONINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Valerija PETROVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Igors TATARINOVS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Monica LINDFORS
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences